ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14615008
nr 1461 5008
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 79/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 79/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 100
Wednesday April 20 2022
at 06:31:31
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner